Size guide

Body measurementsSize in months
KATTANNewborn0-3 3-66-9 9-12 12-1818-24
Up to Height cm56626874808692
KITENewborn0-3 3-6 6-9 9-12 12-18 18-24
Up to Height cm50626874808692
Weight kg3.46.58
Chest cm364345.54749.55152.5
Waist cm36434546.5495050.5
LGR – Little Green
Radicals
Newborn0-3 3-6 6-9 9-12 12-1818-24
Up to Height cm56636874808692
Chest cm414445.547505254
Waist cm41434445474951
TOBY TIGERNewborn0-3 3-6 6-12 12-18 18-24
Up to Height cm505668808692
Weight kg66-88-14
Chest cm42.545.5495152
Waist cm434549
Inside leg212429
MORINewborn0-3 3-66-9 9-12 12-18 18-24
Up to Height cm56626874808692
Weight kg4.15.77.48.89.911.312.4
MUDDY PUDDLESNewborn 0-6 6-1212-18 18-24
Height cm68748692
Weight kg6.581112.5
THE BONNIE MOBNewborn0-3 3-66-9 9-12 12-18 18-24
Up to Height cm52627074788490
Weight kg3-5.568911
Chest cm35-39434647495054
(Talula) LITTLE Newborn0-3 3-66-12 12-1818-24
Up to Height cm6268808692
Weight kg68101214
Chest cm42.545.5495152.5
Waist cm4346495050.5
Inside leg21243134.538
PIGEON0-33-66-12 12-18
Up to Height cm62687785
SENSE ORGANICS0-33-66-9 9-12 12-1818-24
Up to Height cm566874808692
Chest cm404547495153
Waist cm414547495153
FRUGI0-33-66-1212-1818-24
Up to Height cm6268808692
Weight kg3.2-66-88-1010-1212-14
Chest cm42.545.5495152.5
Waist cm4345495050.5